Huddle History
You're viewing sample data for the demo league — import your own →

The Gridiron Geniuses

Champion

Matt S

7-7 · 724.1 pts

Runner-Up

Travis K

13-1 · 839.9 pts

Top Scorer

Hillary T

912.2 pts total

Final Standings

#ManagerRecordPts ForPts Against
Matt S7-7724.1689.1
1Hillary T10-4912.2605.1
2Travis K13-1839.9578.0
2Brock P11-3833.7593.0
4Adam T10-4711.8660.2
5Joe M9-5683.1564.2
6Jay H8-6681.6618.5
8Justin J6-8530.3649.0
9Stefan D4-10438.7666.5
10Kyler M3-11503.3674.1
11CJ W2-12358.0682.0
12Derek H1-13414.4651.3

Points Scored

Points scored by manager, 2020 season12 bars, highest value 912.2.Hillary T912.2Travis K839.9Brock P833.7Matt S724.1Adam T711.8Joe M683.1Jay H681.6Justin J530.3Kyler M503.3Stefan D438.7Derek H414.4CJ W358.0
Points scored by manager, 2020 season
LabelPoints
Hillary T912.2
Travis K839.9
Brock P833.7
Matt S724.1
Adam T711.8
Joe M683.1
Jay H681.6
Justin J530.3
Kyler M503.3
Stefan D438.7
Derek H414.4
CJ W358.0

Weekly Results