Huddle History
You're viewing sample data for the demo league — import your own →

The Gridiron Geniuses

League History

7 seasons synced

Champion

TBD

Runner-Up

TBD

Top Scorer

Hillary T

537.2 pts

Full Standings
Points scored by manager, 2025 seasonTotal points scored by each of 12 managers, highest first.Hillary T537.2Travis K476.8Joe M472.5Brock P401.4Adam T396.6Matt S377.6Jay H372.2Justin J310.4Derek H278.9Kyler M266.2Stefan D252.7CJ W241.0
Points scored by manager, 2025 season
LabelPoints
Hillary T537.2
Travis K476.8
Joe M472.5
Brock P401.4
Adam T396.6
Matt S377.6
Jay H372.2
Justin J310.4
Derek H278.9
Kyler M266.2
Stefan D252.7
CJ W241.0
#ManagerRecordPFPA
1Hillary T8-0537.2340.2
2Travis K7-1476.8325.9
3Joe M7-1472.5349.1
4Brock P5-3401.4364.3
5Jay H5-3372.2315.0
6Adam T4-4396.6401.9
7Matt S4-4377.6376.3
8Justin J2-6310.4399.7
9Derek H2-6278.9328.9
10Kyler M2-6266.2346.7
11Stefan D1-7252.7424.8
12CJ W1-7241.0410.7

Champion

Hillary T

Runner-Up

Matt S

Top Scorer

Hillary T

988.4 pts

Full Standings
Points scored by manager, 2024 seasonTotal points scored by each of 12 managers, highest first.Hillary T988.4Brock P836.1Travis K828.0Adam T753.3Joe M748.5Matt S657.5Jay H643.2Justin J536.8Kyler M496.9CJ W470.7Stefan D444.5Derek H435.0
Points scored by manager, 2024 season
LabelPoints
Hillary T988.4
Brock P836.1
Travis K828.0
Adam T753.3
Joe M748.5
Matt S657.5
Jay H643.2
Justin J536.8
Kyler M496.9
CJ W470.7
Stefan D444.5
Derek H435.0
#ManagerRecordPFPA
1Hillary T12-2988.4605.3
1Adam T10-4753.3628.1
2Matt S8-6657.5636.4
2Brock P11-3836.1604.5
4Travis K11-3828.0621.5
5Joe M9-5748.5638.9
7Jay H6-8643.2710.4
8Kyler M5-9496.9710.9
9Stefan D4-10444.5653.9
10Justin J3-11536.8668.5
11CJ W3-11470.7678.6
12Derek H2-12435.0681.9

Champion

Travis K

Runner-Up

Brock P

Top Scorer

Travis K

898.9 pts

Full Standings
Points scored by manager, 2023 seasonTotal points scored by each of 12 managers, highest first.Travis K898.9Hillary T871.4Brock P859.8Joe M765.3Matt S700.7Adam T692.0Jay H584.6Justin J509.7CJ W489.1Stefan D478.3Kyler M469.4Derek H406.4
Points scored by manager, 2023 season
LabelPoints
Travis K898.9
Hillary T871.4
Brock P859.8
Joe M765.3
Matt S700.7
Adam T692.0
Jay H584.6
Justin J509.7
CJ W489.1
Stefan D478.3
Kyler M469.4
Derek H406.4
#ManagerRecordPFPA
1Travis K11-3898.9606.9
1Joe M12-2765.3594.3
2Brock P11-3859.8625.6
3Matt S9-5700.7651.1
4Hillary T10-4871.4542.8
6Adam T8-6692.0652.8
7Jay H5-9584.6659.7
8CJ W5-9489.1618.8
9Stefan D5-9478.3655.0
10Kyler M4-10469.4694.9
11Justin J3-11509.7699.2
12Derek H1-13406.4724.4

Champion

Brock P

Runner-Up

Travis K

Top Scorer

Hillary T

1073.1 pts

Full Standings
Points scored by manager, 2022 seasonTotal points scored by each of 12 managers, highest first.Hillary T1073.1Travis K962.2Joe M866.3Brock P765.1Adam T655.8Justin J582.7Matt S574.4Jay H562.2Derek H520.0Kyler M512.9Stefan D450.5CJ W384.9
Points scored by manager, 2022 season
LabelPoints
Hillary T1073.1
Travis K962.2
Joe M866.3
Brock P765.1
Adam T655.8
Justin J582.7
Matt S574.4
Jay H562.2
Derek H520.0
Kyler M512.9
Stefan D450.5
CJ W384.9
#ManagerRecordPFPA
1Brock P9-5765.1688.3
1Hillary T13-11073.1651.1
2Travis K11-3962.2643.0
2Matt S5-9574.4688.3
3Adam T10-4655.8645.2
4Joe M9-5866.3654.0
6Jay H8-6562.2605.9
7Derek H6-8520.0662.2
8Justin J5-9582.7619.4
10CJ W4-10384.9611.0
11Kyler M3-11512.9611.9
12Stefan D1-13450.5830.0

Champion

Travis K

Runner-Up

Joe M

Top Scorer

Hillary T

925.6 pts

Full Standings
Points scored by manager, 2021 seasonTotal points scored by each of 12 managers, highest first.Hillary T925.6Travis K809.0Brock P788.9Adam T776.0Joe M760.7Jay H663.0Matt S639.0Justin J573.7CJ W494.3Derek H465.4Kyler M453.4Stefan D368.8
Points scored by manager, 2021 season
LabelPoints
Hillary T925.6
Travis K809.0
Brock P788.9
Adam T776.0
Joe M760.7
Jay H663.0
Matt S639.0
Justin J573.7
CJ W494.3
Derek H465.4
Kyler M453.4
Stefan D368.8
#ManagerRecordPFPA
1Travis K10-4809.0612.2
1Hillary T14-0925.6577.7
2Joe M8-6760.7717.3
2Adam T11-3776.0548.2
4Brock P10-4788.9568.7
5Matt S6-8639.0687.2
6Jay H7-7663.0684.9
8Justin J4-10573.7653.8
9CJ W4-10494.3702.6
10Kyler M4-10453.4615.9
11Stefan D4-10368.8636.5
12Derek H2-12465.4712.8

Champion

Matt S

Runner-Up

Travis K

Top Scorer

Hillary T

912.2 pts

Full Standings
Points scored by manager, 2020 seasonTotal points scored by each of 12 managers, highest first.Hillary T912.2Travis K839.9Brock P833.7Matt S724.1Adam T711.8Joe M683.1Jay H681.6Justin J530.3Kyler M503.3Stefan D438.7Derek H414.4CJ W358.0
Points scored by manager, 2020 season
LabelPoints
Hillary T912.2
Travis K839.9
Brock P833.7
Matt S724.1
Adam T711.8
Joe M683.1
Jay H681.6
Justin J530.3
Kyler M503.3
Stefan D438.7
Derek H414.4
CJ W358.0
#ManagerRecordPFPA
1Matt S7-7724.1689.1
1Hillary T10-4912.2605.1
2Travis K13-1839.9578.0
2Brock P11-3833.7593.0
4Adam T10-4711.8660.2
5Joe M9-5683.1564.2
6Jay H8-6681.6618.5
8Justin J6-8530.3649.0
9Stefan D4-10438.7666.5
10Kyler M3-11503.3674.1
11CJ W2-12358.0682.0
12Derek H1-13414.4651.3

Champion

Matt S

Runner-Up

Brock P

Top Scorer

Hillary T

938.2 pts

Full Standings
Points scored by manager, 2019 seasonTotal points scored by each of 12 managers, highest first.Hillary T938.2Travis K895.6Brock P756.4Joe M748.9Adam T701.3Matt S677.2Jay H561.6Justin J513.6CJ W500.5Kyler M495.3Stefan D408.4Derek H402.8
Points scored by manager, 2019 season
LabelPoints
Hillary T938.2
Travis K895.6
Brock P756.4
Joe M748.9
Adam T701.3
Matt S677.2
Jay H561.6
Justin J513.6
CJ W500.5
Kyler M495.3
Stefan D408.4
Derek H402.8
#ManagerRecordPFPA
1Matt S11-3677.2561.0
1Joe M9-5748.9630.5
2Brock P11-3756.4603.8
2Hillary T12-2938.2680.1
5Travis K10-4895.6605.4
6Jay H9-5561.6543.9
7Adam T8-6701.3673.9
8Stefan D5-9408.4597.8
9Justin J3-11513.6657.8
10Kyler M3-11495.3689.8
11CJ W2-12500.5649.4
12Derek H1-13402.8706.3