Huddle History
You're viewing sample data for the demo league — import your own →

The Gridiron Geniuses

Champion

Brock P

9-5 · 765.1 pts

Runner-Up

Travis K

11-3 · 962.2 pts

Top Scorer

Hillary T

1073.1 pts total

Final Standings

#ManagerRecordPts ForPts Against
Brock P9-5765.1688.3
1Hillary T13-11073.1651.1
2Travis K11-3962.2643.0
2Matt S5-9574.4688.3
3Adam T10-4655.8645.2
4Joe M9-5866.3654.0
6Jay H8-6562.2605.9
7Derek H6-8520.0662.2
8Justin J5-9582.7619.4
10CJ W4-10384.9611.0
11Kyler M3-11512.9611.9
12Stefan D1-13450.5830.0

Points Scored

Points scored by manager, 2022 season12 bars, highest value 1073.1.Hillary T1073.1Travis K962.2Joe M866.3Brock P765.1Adam T655.8Justin J582.7Matt S574.4Jay H562.2Derek H520.0Kyler M512.9Stefan D450.5CJ W384.9
Points scored by manager, 2022 season
LabelPoints
Hillary T1073.1
Travis K962.2
Joe M866.3
Brock P765.1
Adam T655.8
Justin J582.7
Matt S574.4
Jay H562.2
Derek H520.0
Kyler M512.9
Stefan D450.5
CJ W384.9

Weekly Results