Huddle History
You're viewing sample data for the demo league — import your own →

The Gridiron Geniuses

Champion

Hillary T

12-2 · 988.4 pts

Runner-Up

Matt S

8-6 · 657.5 pts

Top Scorer

Hillary T

988.4 pts total

Final Standings

#ManagerRecordPts ForPts Against
Hillary T12-2988.4605.3
1Adam T10-4753.3628.1
2Matt S8-6657.5636.4
2Brock P11-3836.1604.5
4Travis K11-3828.0621.5
5Joe M9-5748.5638.9
7Jay H6-8643.2710.4
8Kyler M5-9496.9710.9
9Stefan D4-10444.5653.9
10Justin J3-11536.8668.5
11CJ W3-11470.7678.6
12Derek H2-12435.0681.9

Points Scored

Points scored by manager, 2024 season12 bars, highest value 988.4.Hillary T988.4Brock P836.1Travis K828.0Adam T753.3Joe M748.5Matt S657.5Jay H643.2Justin J536.8Kyler M496.9CJ W470.7Stefan D444.5Derek H435.0
Points scored by manager, 2024 season
LabelPoints
Hillary T988.4
Brock P836.1
Travis K828.0
Adam T753.3
Joe M748.5
Matt S657.5
Jay H643.2
Justin J536.8
Kyler M496.9
CJ W470.7
Stefan D444.5
Derek H435.0

Weekly Results