Huddle History

Iliad All Stars

League History

2025 Season

Complete

Champion

DJGG

8-6 · 1591.0 pts

Runner-Up

Nvjend

8-6 · 1578.8 pts

Top Scorer

ShowMeThemTDDSSSSS

1615.1 pts total

Final Standings

#ManagerRecordPts ForPts Against
DJGG8-61591.01496.6
2Nvjend8-61578.81470.4
3ShowMeThemTDDSSSSS12-21615.11389.5
4pobenauer13-11515.91189.0
5ShotgunJackson8-61528.21389.3
6HailMaryZukin7-71441.91429.0
7Mackooldaddy7-71405.51278.6
8Jely717-71270.81363.4
9TouchDownSeagal6-81252.61403.9
10Heretoplay16-81184.61298.3
11Buffalogayle5-91434.01588.9
12MobBossAlexis4-101276.91311.8
13MississippiMudDogs4-101222.31407.5
14Trkimmell3-111256.01557.5

Points Scored

Points scored by manager, 2025 season14 bars, highest value 1615.1.ShowMeThemTDD…1615.1DJGG1591.0Nvjend1578.8ShotgunJackson1528.2pobenauer1515.9HailMaryZukin1441.9Buffalogayle1434.0Mackooldaddy1405.5MobBossAlexis1276.9Jely711270.8Trkimmell1256.0TouchDownSeag…1252.6MississippiMu…1222.3Heretoplay11184.6
Points scored by manager, 2025 season
LabelPoints
ShowMeThemTDDSSSSS1615.1
DJGG1591.0
Nvjend1578.8
ShotgunJackson1528.2
pobenauer1515.9
HailMaryZukin1441.9
Buffalogayle1434.0
Mackooldaddy1405.5
MobBossAlexis1276.9
Jely711270.8
Trkimmell1256.0
TouchDownSeagal1252.6
MississippiMudDogs1222.3
Heretoplay11184.6

Weekly Results