Huddle History

Iliad All Stars

League History

3 seasons synced

Champion

TBD

Runner-Up

TBD

Top Scorer

pobenauer

665.1 pts

Full Standings
Points scored by manager, 2026 seasonTotal points scored by each of 12 managers, highest first.pobenauer665.1Nvjend635.0Radiogirl19621.5DJGG579.3Trkimmell575.5TouchDownSeag…565.7Heretoplay1531.0HailMaryZukin526.7ShotgunJackson498.2MobBossAlexis496.5Jely71495.2FoolessClue457.9
Points scored by manager, 2026 season
LabelPoints
pobenauer665.1
Nvjend635.0
Radiogirl19621.5
DJGG579.3
Trkimmell575.5
TouchDownSeagal565.7
Heretoplay1531.0
HailMaryZukin526.7
ShotgunJackson498.2
MobBossAlexis496.5
Jely71495.2
FoolessClue457.9
#ManagerRecordPFPA
1pobenauer4-1665.1502.4
2Radiogirl194-1621.5525.6
3DJGG4-1579.3526.7
4Trkimmell3-2575.5543.5
5Heretoplay13-2531.0505.5
6MobBossAlexis3-2496.5592.5
7Nvjend2-3635.0593.9
8TouchDownSeagal2-3565.7605.2
9HailMaryZukin2-3526.7538.6
10Jely712-3495.2529.3
11ShotgunJackson1-4498.2530.0
12FoolessClue0-5457.9654.5

Champion

DJGG

Runner-Up

Nvjend

Top Scorer

ShowMeThemTDDSSSSS

1615.1 pts

Full Standings
Points scored by manager, 2025 seasonTotal points scored by each of 14 managers, highest first.ShowMeThemTDD…1615.1DJGG1591.0Nvjend1578.8ShotgunJackson1528.2pobenauer1515.9HailMaryZukin1441.9Buffalogayle1434.0Mackooldaddy1405.5MobBossAlexis1276.9Jely711270.8Trkimmell1256.0TouchDownSeag…1252.6MississippiMu…1222.3Heretoplay11184.6
Points scored by manager, 2025 season
LabelPoints
ShowMeThemTDDSSSSS1615.1
DJGG1591.0
Nvjend1578.8
ShotgunJackson1528.2
pobenauer1515.9
HailMaryZukin1441.9
Buffalogayle1434.0
Mackooldaddy1405.5
MobBossAlexis1276.9
Jely711270.8
Trkimmell1256.0
TouchDownSeagal1252.6
MississippiMudDogs1222.3
Heretoplay11184.6
#ManagerRecordPFPA
1DJGG8-61591.01496.6
2Nvjend8-61578.81470.4
3ShowMeThemTDDSSSSS12-21615.11389.5
4pobenauer13-11515.91189.0
5ShotgunJackson8-61528.21389.3
6HailMaryZukin7-71441.91429.0
7Mackooldaddy7-71405.51278.6
8Jely717-71270.81363.4
9TouchDownSeagal6-81252.61403.9
10Heretoplay16-81184.61298.3
11Buffalogayle5-91434.01588.9
12MobBossAlexis4-101276.91311.8
13MississippiMudDogs4-101222.31407.5
14Trkimmell3-111256.01557.5

Champion

DJGG

Top Scorer

DJGG

1893.2 pts

Full Standings
Points scored by manager, 2024 seasonTotal points scored by each of 10 managers, highest first.DJGG1893.2ShotgunJackson1871.2Mason30581836.3MobBossAlexis1760.2Buffalogayle1752.1HailMaryZukin1713.3MississippiMu…1669.1joeyjenks1581.8Mackooldaddy1532.3Team 51426.8
Points scored by manager, 2024 season
LabelPoints
DJGG1893.2
ShotgunJackson1871.2
Mason30581836.3
MobBossAlexis1760.2
Buffalogayle1752.1
HailMaryZukin1713.3
MississippiMudDogs1669.1
joeyjenks1581.8
Mackooldaddy1532.3
Team 51426.8
#ManagerRecordPFPA
1DJGG9-51893.21691.6
2ShotgunJackson10-41871.21568.9
3Mason30588-61836.31780.5
4Buffalogayle9-51752.11566.9
5joeyjenks9-51581.81567.4
6Mackooldaddy6-81532.31760.8
7MobBossAlexis5-91760.21960.2
8HailMaryZukin5-91713.31722.3
9MississippiMudDogs5-91669.11702.7
10Team 54-101426.81714.9