Huddle History

Iliad All Stars

League History

2026 Season

In Season

Champion

TBD

Runner-Up

TBD

Top Scorer

pobenauer

665.1 pts total

Final Standings

#ManagerRecordPts ForPts Against
1pobenauer4-1665.1502.4
2Radiogirl194-1621.5525.6
3DJGG4-1579.3526.7
4Trkimmell3-2575.5543.5
5Heretoplay13-2531.0505.5
6MobBossAlexis3-2496.5592.5
7Nvjend2-3635.0593.9
8TouchDownSeagal2-3565.7605.2
9HailMaryZukin2-3526.7538.6
10Jely712-3495.2529.3
11ShotgunJackson1-4498.2530.0
12FoolessClue0-5457.9654.5

Points Scored

Points scored by manager, 2026 season12 bars, highest value 665.1.pobenauer665.1Nvjend635.0Radiogirl19621.5DJGG579.3Trkimmell575.5TouchDownSeag…565.7Heretoplay1531.0HailMaryZukin526.7ShotgunJackson498.2MobBossAlexis496.5Jely71495.2FoolessClue457.9
Points scored by manager, 2026 season
LabelPoints
pobenauer665.1
Nvjend635.0
Radiogirl19621.5
DJGG579.3
Trkimmell575.5
TouchDownSeagal565.7
Heretoplay1531.0
HailMaryZukin526.7
ShotgunJackson498.2
MobBossAlexis496.5
Jely71495.2
FoolessClue457.9

Weekly Results