Huddle History

Rigger Troop

League History

2024 Season

Complete

Champion

StrangePancakes

11-3 · 2036.6 pts

Runner-Up

WOJIV

11-3 · 1974.2 pts

Top Scorer

SaveTheTaTas

2145.3 pts total

Final Standings

#ManagerRecordPts ForPts Against
StrangePancakes11-32036.61866.7
2WOJIV11-31974.21828.3
3ChiefPounderHard7-71974.61894.3
4Jarnold019-52014.41946.7
5SaveTheTaTas10-42145.31905.8
6StableSlinky7-72104.32080.6
7RaiderNation04095-91925.72073.2
8DaCocksWillRise5-91801.92022.2
9tjacobs18323-111728.51923.4
10ChunkyCherokee2-121940.02104.6

Points Scored

Points scored by manager, 2024 season10 bars, highest value 2145.3.SaveTheTaTas2145.3StableSlinky2104.3StrangePancak…2036.6Jarnold012014.4ChiefPounderH…1974.6WOJIV1974.2ChunkyCherokee1940.0RaiderNation0…1925.7DaCocksWillRi…1801.9tjacobs18321728.5
Points scored by manager, 2024 season
LabelPoints
SaveTheTaTas2145.3
StableSlinky2104.3
StrangePancakes2036.6
Jarnold012014.4
ChiefPounderHard1974.6
WOJIV1974.2
ChunkyCherokee1940.0
RaiderNation04091925.7
DaCocksWillRise1801.9
tjacobs18321728.5

Weekly Results