Huddle History

Rigger Troop

League History

3 seasons synced

Champion

TBD

Runner-Up

TBD

Top Scorer

ChiefPounderHard

769.4 pts

Full Standings
Points scored by manager, 2026 seasonTotal points scored by each of 10 managers, highest first.ChiefPounderH…769.4DaCocksWillRi…762.7StableSlinky717.6Jarnold01697.5BlingBlitzBand676.3RaiderNation0…660.4WOJIV641.6StrangePancak…634.1ChunkyCherokee623.5SaveTheTaTas598.4
Points scored by manager, 2026 season
LabelPoints
ChiefPounderHard769.4
DaCocksWillRise762.7
StableSlinky717.6
Jarnold01697.5
BlingBlitzBand676.3
RaiderNation0409660.4
WOJIV641.6
StrangePancakes634.1
ChunkyCherokee623.5
SaveTheTaTas598.4
#ManagerRecordPFPA
1ChiefPounderHard4-1769.4661.1
2DaCocksWillRise4-1762.7686.4
3BlingBlitzBand4-1676.3586.5
4Jarnold013-2697.5645.2
5StableSlinky2-3717.6730.6
6RaiderNation04092-3660.4704.0
7WOJIV2-3641.6617.1
8StrangePancakes2-3634.1670.5
9ChunkyCherokee1-4623.5726.9
10SaveTheTaTas1-4598.4753.3

Top Scorer

StrangePancakes

2126.9 pts

Full Standings
Points scored by manager, 2025 seasonTotal points scored by each of 10 managers, highest first.StrangePancak…2126.9StableSlinky2036.2DaCocksWillRi…1998.9ChiefPounderH…1985.0SaveTheTaTas1956.9RaiderNation0…1906.1ChunkyCherokee1798.4Jarnold011787.1WOJIV1718.0BlingBlitzBand1693.8
Points scored by manager, 2025 season
LabelPoints
StrangePancakes2126.9
StableSlinky2036.2
DaCocksWillRise1998.9
ChiefPounderHard1985.0
SaveTheTaTas1956.9
RaiderNation04091906.1
ChunkyCherokee1798.4
Jarnold011787.1
WOJIV1718.0
BlingBlitzBand1693.8
#ManagerRecordPFPA
1BlingBlitzBand8-61693.81862.8
2StrangePancakes8-62126.91890.3
3StableSlinky9-52036.21735.3
4DaCocksWillRise10-41998.91754.4
5SaveTheTaTas8-61956.91893.8
6RaiderNation04099-51906.11812.9
7ChunkyCherokee6-81798.42019.6
8Jarnold016-81787.11984.1
9ChiefPounderHard4-101985.01977.5
10WOJIV2-121718.02076.7

Runner-Up

WOJIV

Top Scorer

SaveTheTaTas

2145.3 pts

Full Standings
Points scored by manager, 2024 seasonTotal points scored by each of 10 managers, highest first.SaveTheTaTas2145.3StableSlinky2104.3StrangePancak…2036.6Jarnold012014.4ChiefPounderH…1974.6WOJIV1974.2ChunkyCherokee1940.0RaiderNation0…1925.7DaCocksWillRi…1801.9tjacobs18321728.5
Points scored by manager, 2024 season
LabelPoints
SaveTheTaTas2145.3
StableSlinky2104.3
StrangePancakes2036.6
Jarnold012014.4
ChiefPounderHard1974.6
WOJIV1974.2
ChunkyCherokee1940.0
RaiderNation04091925.7
DaCocksWillRise1801.9
tjacobs18321728.5
#ManagerRecordPFPA
1StrangePancakes11-32036.61866.7
2WOJIV11-31974.21828.3
3ChiefPounderHard7-71974.61894.3
4Jarnold019-52014.41946.7
5SaveTheTaTas10-42145.31905.8
6StableSlinky7-72104.32080.6
7RaiderNation04095-91925.72073.2
8DaCocksWillRise5-91801.92022.2
9tjacobs18323-111728.51923.4
10ChunkyCherokee2-121940.02104.6