Huddle History

Rigger Troop

League History

2025 Season

Complete

Champion

BlingBlitzBand

8-6 · 1693.8 pts

Runner-Up

StrangePancakes

8-6 · 2126.9 pts

Top Scorer

StrangePancakes

2126.9 pts total

Final Standings

#ManagerRecordPts ForPts Against
BlingBlitzBand8-61693.81862.8
2StrangePancakes8-62126.91890.3
3StableSlinky9-52036.21735.3
4DaCocksWillRise10-41998.91754.4
5SaveTheTaTas8-61956.91893.8
6RaiderNation04099-51906.11812.9
7ChunkyCherokee6-81798.42019.6
8Jarnold016-81787.11984.1
9ChiefPounderHard4-101985.01977.5
10WOJIV2-121718.02076.7

Points Scored

Points scored by manager, 2025 season10 bars, highest value 2126.9.StrangePancak…2126.9StableSlinky2036.2DaCocksWillRi…1998.9ChiefPounderH…1985.0SaveTheTaTas1956.9RaiderNation0…1906.1ChunkyCherokee1798.4Jarnold011787.1WOJIV1718.0BlingBlitzBand1693.8
Points scored by manager, 2025 season
LabelPoints
StrangePancakes2126.9
StableSlinky2036.2
DaCocksWillRise1998.9
ChiefPounderHard1985.0
SaveTheTaTas1956.9
RaiderNation04091906.1
ChunkyCherokee1798.4
Jarnold011787.1
WOJIV1718.0
BlingBlitzBand1693.8

Weekly Results