Huddle History

Rigger Troop

League History

2026 Season

In Season

Champion

TBD

Runner-Up

TBD

Top Scorer

ChiefPounderHard

769.4 pts total

Final Standings

#ManagerRecordPts ForPts Against
1ChiefPounderHard4-1769.4661.1
2DaCocksWillRise4-1762.7686.4
3BlingBlitzBand4-1676.3586.5
4Jarnold013-2697.5645.2
5StableSlinky2-3717.6730.6
6RaiderNation04092-3660.4704.0
7WOJIV2-3641.6617.1
8StrangePancakes2-3634.1670.5
9ChunkyCherokee1-4623.5726.9
10SaveTheTaTas1-4598.4753.3

Points Scored

Points scored by manager, 2026 season10 bars, highest value 769.4.ChiefPounderH…769.4DaCocksWillRi…762.7StableSlinky717.6Jarnold01697.5BlingBlitzBand676.3RaiderNation0…660.4WOJIV641.6StrangePancak…634.1ChunkyCherokee623.5SaveTheTaTas598.4
Points scored by manager, 2026 season
LabelPoints
ChiefPounderHard769.4
DaCocksWillRise762.7
StableSlinky717.6
Jarnold01697.5
BlingBlitzBand676.3
RaiderNation0409660.4
WOJIV641.6
StrangePancakes634.1
ChunkyCherokee623.5
SaveTheTaTas598.4

Weekly Results