Huddle History
You're viewing sample data for the demo league — import your own →

The Gridiron Geniuses

Champion

Matt S

11-3 · 677.2 pts

Runner-Up

Brock P

11-3 · 756.4 pts

Top Scorer

Hillary T

938.2 pts total

Final Standings

#ManagerRecordPts ForPts Against
Matt S11-3677.2561.0
1Joe M9-5748.9630.5
2Brock P11-3756.4603.8
2Hillary T12-2938.2680.1
5Travis K10-4895.6605.4
6Jay H9-5561.6543.9
7Adam T8-6701.3673.9
8Stefan D5-9408.4597.8
9Justin J3-11513.6657.8
10Kyler M3-11495.3689.8
11CJ W2-12500.5649.4
12Derek H1-13402.8706.3

Points Scored

Points scored by manager, 2019 season12 bars, highest value 938.2.Hillary T938.2Travis K895.6Brock P756.4Joe M748.9Adam T701.3Matt S677.2Jay H561.6Justin J513.6CJ W500.5Kyler M495.3Stefan D408.4Derek H402.8
Points scored by manager, 2019 season
LabelPoints
Hillary T938.2
Travis K895.6
Brock P756.4
Joe M748.9
Adam T701.3
Matt S677.2
Jay H561.6
Justin J513.6
CJ W500.5
Kyler M495.3
Stefan D408.4
Derek H402.8

Weekly Results