Huddle History
You're viewing sample data for the demo league — import your own →

The Gridiron Geniuses

Champion

Travis K

10-4 · 809.0 pts

Runner-Up

Joe M

8-6 · 760.7 pts

Top Scorer

Hillary T

925.6 pts total

Final Standings

#ManagerRecordPts ForPts Against
Travis K10-4809.0612.2
1Hillary T14-0925.6577.7
2Joe M8-6760.7717.3
2Adam T11-3776.0548.2
4Brock P10-4788.9568.7
5Matt S6-8639.0687.2
6Jay H7-7663.0684.9
8Justin J4-10573.7653.8
9CJ W4-10494.3702.6
10Kyler M4-10453.4615.9
11Stefan D4-10368.8636.5
12Derek H2-12465.4712.8

Points Scored

Points scored by manager, 2021 season12 bars, highest value 925.6.Hillary T925.6Travis K809.0Brock P788.9Adam T776.0Joe M760.7Jay H663.0Matt S639.0Justin J573.7CJ W494.3Derek H465.4Kyler M453.4Stefan D368.8
Points scored by manager, 2021 season
LabelPoints
Hillary T925.6
Travis K809.0
Brock P788.9
Adam T776.0
Joe M760.7
Jay H663.0
Matt S639.0
Justin J573.7
CJ W494.3
Derek H465.4
Kyler M453.4
Stefan D368.8

Weekly Results