Huddle History
You're viewing sample data for the demo league — import your own →

The Gridiron Geniuses

Champion

Travis K

11-3 · 898.9 pts

Runner-Up

Brock P

11-3 · 859.8 pts

Top Scorer

Travis K

898.9 pts total

Final Standings

#ManagerRecordPts ForPts Against
Travis K11-3898.9606.9
1Joe M12-2765.3594.3
2Brock P11-3859.8625.6
3Matt S9-5700.7651.1
4Hillary T10-4871.4542.8
6Adam T8-6692.0652.8
7Jay H5-9584.6659.7
8CJ W5-9489.1618.8
9Stefan D5-9478.3655.0
10Kyler M4-10469.4694.9
11Justin J3-11509.7699.2
12Derek H1-13406.4724.4

Points Scored

Points scored by manager, 2023 season12 bars, highest value 898.9.Travis K898.9Hillary T871.4Brock P859.8Joe M765.3Matt S700.7Adam T692.0Jay H584.6Justin J509.7CJ W489.1Stefan D478.3Kyler M469.4Derek H406.4
Points scored by manager, 2023 season
LabelPoints
Travis K898.9
Hillary T871.4
Brock P859.8
Joe M765.3
Matt S700.7
Adam T692.0
Jay H584.6
Justin J509.7
CJ W489.1
Stefan D478.3
Kyler M469.4
Derek H406.4

Weekly Results