Huddle History

Boysen

League History

4 seasons synced

Champion

TBD

Runner-Up

TBD

Top Scorer

colinfoley21

687.4 pts

Full Standings
Points scored by manager, 2026 seasonTotal points scored by each of 10 managers, highest first.colinfoley21687.4Kevino1414666.0SalAltadonna1648.4bprinceee563.4Cesco24546.5SeannPark536.8JakePrince529.0gprings517.1seancole35508.5Ginonutsdragg…498.8
Points scored by manager, 2026 season
LabelPoints
colinfoley21687.4
Kevino1414666.0
SalAltadonna1648.4
bprinceee563.4
Cesco24546.5
SeannPark536.8
JakePrince529.0
gprings517.1
seancole35508.5
Ginonutsdraggin498.8
#ManagerRecordPFPA
1JakePrince5-0529.0435.5
2Kevino14144-1666.0554.3
3colinfoley213-2687.4597.0
4SalAltadonna13-2648.4537.1
5bprinceee2-3563.4597.1
6Cesco242-3546.5570.5
7SeannPark2-3536.8589.8
8Ginonutsdraggin2-3498.8608.5
9gprings1-4517.1661.0
10seancole351-4508.5551.2

Champion

bprinceee

Top Scorer

JakePrince

1688.4 pts

Full Standings
Points scored by manager, 2025 seasonTotal points scored by each of 10 managers, highest first.JakePrince1688.4seancole351600.6bprinceee1584.4ChristiannPar…1556.2SalAltadonna11539.8Ginonutsdragg…1497.0Kevino14141486.5colinfoley211462.3SeannPark1454.6Cesco241409.6
Points scored by manager, 2025 season
LabelPoints
JakePrince1688.4
seancole351600.6
bprinceee1584.4
ChristiannParkk1556.2
SalAltadonna11539.8
Ginonutsdraggin1497.0
Kevino14141486.5
colinfoley211462.3
SeannPark1454.6
Cesco241409.6
#ManagerRecordPFPA
1bprinceee9-51584.41535.1
2Ginonutsdraggin8-61497.01504.5
3seancole359-51600.61526.9
4ChristiannParkk10-41556.21473.6
5SalAltadonna18-61539.81494.2
6JakePrince6-81688.41606.7
7colinfoley216-81462.31383.9
8Kevino14145-91486.51616.0
9Cesco245-91409.61531.1
10SeannPark4-101454.61607.5

Top Scorer

JakePrince

1801.0 pts

Full Standings
Points scored by manager, 2024 seasonTotal points scored by each of 10 managers, highest first.JakePrince1801.0Kevino14141796.2SeannPark1657.9Ginonutsdragg…1615.4Cesco241538.9colinfoley211510.6seancole351477.5SalAltadonna11455.6bprinceee1451.9ChristiannPar…1365.2
Points scored by manager, 2024 season
LabelPoints
JakePrince1801.0
Kevino14141796.2
SeannPark1657.9
Ginonutsdraggin1615.4
Cesco241538.9
colinfoley211510.6
seancole351477.5
SalAltadonna11455.6
bprinceee1451.9
ChristiannParkk1365.2
#ManagerRecordPFPA
1SalAltadonna17-71455.61488.0
2Ginonutsdraggin10-41615.41474.5
3SeannPark10-41657.91527.4
4Kevino14149-51796.21592.0
5JakePrince8-61801.01637.5
6Cesco246-81538.91580.9
7colinfoley216-81510.61690.8
8seancole355-91477.51501.5
9ChristiannParkk5-91365.21460.5
10bprinceee4-101451.91717.1

Champion

bprinceee

Runner-Up

JakePrince

Top Scorer

colinfoley21

1608.1 pts

Full Standings
Points scored by manager, 2023 seasonTotal points scored by each of 10 managers, highest first.colinfoley211608.1seancole351563.3Kevino14141529.8JakePrince1518.6Cesco241504.7bprinceee1499.8SalAltadonna11488.4ChristiannPar…1485.3SeannPark1374.3Ginonutsdragg…1309.1
Points scored by manager, 2023 season
LabelPoints
colinfoley211608.1
seancole351563.3
Kevino14141529.8
JakePrince1518.6
Cesco241504.7
bprinceee1499.8
SalAltadonna11488.4
ChristiannParkk1485.3
SeannPark1374.3
Ginonutsdraggin1309.1
#ManagerRecordPFPA
1bprinceee9-51499.81434.4
2JakePrince10-41518.61422.4
3seancole3510-41563.31492.4
4colinfoley219-51608.11470.2
5Cesco249-51504.71394.2
6Ginonutsdraggin6-81309.11438.6
7SalAltadonna15-91488.41578.3
8ChristiannParkk5-91485.31470.5
9Kevino14144-101529.81621.1
10SeannPark3-111374.31559.4